I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Ovenka192519305
pren1885190520
Stejvi1819183617
Janosik17371722-15
Kaiser Franz1692171523
TheShadowrawen167716770
klnek16611658-3
Nasup16821628-54

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
XalYWero15831709126
$hakal14641643179
SkiLLess1610162717
Rust Cohle16681543-125
earthshaker82150515050
Michyy148114810
Lolda15241476-48
Kloakan15001423-77

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Chlupee1417150285
Boni148314830
Xellos1450147929
Virter145014500
wW_Nero_Cz1431144615
Lord R Sling1325133510
Soudruh Drtič1290130111
Hrad13291279-50

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Stormix1315133621
Snorri Killa1250126616
JefferyCZ1230124414
BlueCZ13001243-57
Benjamín117611760
Haribo114911490
rastamaniak113711370
Weneeraun11501132-18
Heltrosh ツ112711270
Dolfcz10851083-2

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Keram10491200151
Loading...10531173120
Lamik1042105412
Hōzōin Kenshin1036105216
feshark97098919
poi445595196716
Svejkosh cZ92994415
_JustMikkel8708700