I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
CZ_Somero18422098256
Ondrej9418081957149
CZ_Mango183918401
Ovenka18571837-20
Entyckk16001703103
Offico14531677224

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Illusionist16152228613
Paterna16021929327
Muuuhahaha1615164934
klnek14911638147
Rikytan15821578-4
Odette1515153722

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Janosik13831811428
Lolda12501585335
MarcusBrody13681541173
Michyy13581515157
Knightik13001451151
jeromeW_sk12641227-37

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
CrippledGod11781396218
de_Sade11901389199
Matoha12241334110
Nerz124112443
KapEr12261183-43
SpekBo11641101-63

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
xellos10151428413
Chalid10201235215
vrso51091119099
Rump3L1126115731
Valex1138115113
Marty1036111882
Purkrabi11321041-91
Jerzi1020308858883