I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
CZ_Somero18422097255
Ondrej9418081957149
Ovenka1857188225
CZ_Mango183918401
Entyckk16001703103
Offico14531702249

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Illusionist16152297682
Paterna16021798196
klnek14911682191
Muuuhahaha1615167358
Odette1515160287
Rikytan15821578-4

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Janosik13831738355
MarcusBrody13681541173
Lolda12501535285
Michyy13581481123
Knightik13001451151
jeromeW_sk1264128622

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
CrippledGod11781361183
Matoha12241334110
de_Sade11901328138
Nerz124112443
KapEr12261183-43
SpekBo11641147-17

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
xellos10151478463
Chalid10201235215
vrso510911224133
Rump3L1126115731
Valex1138115113
Marty1036111882
Purkrabi11321089-43
Jerzi1020308858927