I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
-The Illusionist-18692297428
DracKeN21122280168
Skull2094217076
pushTheTempo19292138209
CZ_Somero17982097299
yezris17182047329
IamKoty1912198371
Ondrej9417821957175
Ovenka1842188240
JalapenoFarmer1822184018

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
PaternaJ16641798134
Entyckk1640170363
Offico1606170296
Kaiser Franz1626168862
Nasup15411683142
klnek15221682160
Exact17111678-33
Muuuhahaha16901673-17
Dvoukvitek15051605100
cz.jarosa16261426-200

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Pren14801936456
Janosik13591738379
Niccal1431151786
Limo1483151027
Michyy1403148178
Rust Cohle1422148058
Harry. jdu do bar?ku!1385145974
Pandavixx1352144694
Deadsy13531337-16
Matoha13411334-7

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Lolda12701550280
Xellos12121478266
beastslayer_0071281137796
CrippledGod12501361111
de_Sade1328134416
Nickname1256134488
Adiosomg21201126160
Nerz1225124419
H o l y12001180-20
Valex11801151-29

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
b0ni10521480428
Snorri Killa1129120980
soli2291110118777
SkalloSVK9621185223
Haribo10021149147
Marty1070111848
Phesant_SK9281054126
snow1012997-15
JERZI102030930892-38
alena.dubska.ad520728208

Honorable mentions

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Odette1534160268
KapEr12131183-30