I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
-The Illusionist-18692228359
DracKeN2112220492
Skull2094215864
pushTheTempo19292138209
CZ_Somero17982098300
yezris17182075357
IamKoty1912198371
Ondrej9417821957175
JalapenoFarmer1822184018
Ovenka18421837-5

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
PaternaJ16641929265
Exact17111885174
Entyckk1640170363
Offico1606167771
Nasup15411659118
Muuuhahaha16901649-41
klnek15221638116
Kaiser Franz162616282
Dvoukvitek1505160398
cz.jarosa16261425-201

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Pren14802050570
Janosik13591811452
Harry. jdu do bar?ku!13851561176
Rust Cohle14221535113
Michyy14031515112
Limo1483151027
Niccal1431149564
Pandavixx1352143684
Deadsy13531337-16
Matoha13411334-7

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Lolda12701585315
Xellos12121428216
CrippledGod12501396146
de_Sade1328138961
beastslayer_0071281137796
Nickname1256134488
Adiosomg21201126160
Nerz1225124419
H o l y12001180-20
Valex11801151-29

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
b0ni10521484432
Snorri Killa11291240111
Phesant_SK9281233305
soli2291110118777
Haribo10021163161
SkalloSVK9621156194
Marty1070111848
snow1012997-15
alena.dubska.ad520914394
JERZI102030930888-42

Honorable mentions

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Odette153415373
KapEr12131183-30