I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Skull2153217017
Dratek2046213892
CZ_Somero19642097133
yezris21162047-69
Janik198619860
Ovenka1840188242
patrikadc187218720

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
pren16821936254
Janosik15451738193
Mayhem170317030
Offico1666170236
Kaiser Franz17291688-41
Datel15401684144
Nasup1666168317
SkiLLess14611614153
earthshaker8215191458-61
Matoha13631334-29

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Lolda14041535131
Forficula13741523149
Boni13521480128
Bany813431470127
Pandavixx13401446106
BeastSlayer00071345137732
mElon Musk13891358-31
Elon Tusk13171284-33
Adiosomg213521261-91
Snorri Killa12421209-33

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Xellos12661478212
Chlupee12311385154
CrippledGod1281136180
BlueCZ11881294106
LurtzCZ1219128061
M!KýSáK 124812480
Lord_R_Sling1166122559
The Spectre One119111910
skallo1810711185114
g3ronimo105210520

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
Big Tits - CzechBomber crazyIv9711433462
EliSnipeR'o1084116480
Haribo1120114929
Conquistadorrush_cz1093113643
Evergl!de11011075-26
Phesant_SK1014105440
Hrotak1024103814
apofis22210371018-19
Svejkosh cZ91295947
Karma822728-94

Nahradený hráči

Registrovaný nick Elo pri registrácii Aktuálne elo Rozdiel
DracKeN21032280177
IamKoty198319830
CZ_Mango18741840-34
Michyy16061481-125
Nickname14141344-70
Lados1281129817